JewishHoopsAmerica
Top Scoring Games
47  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Pacifica Christian
46  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Faith Baptist
44  Danny Abramowitz, HA Miami vs MAST
40  Drayton Ratcliff, Beren Houson vs Sanchez
39  Braden Katzman, Kehillah Jewish vs San Francisco Christian
39  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Nordhoff
37  Zach Yoshor, Beren Houston vs Southwest Christian
37  Jake  Rose, HBHA Kansas vs Cristo Rey
36  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Villanova Prep
36  Nathaniel Liberman, Valley Torah vs Concordia
36  Jake Rose, Hyman Brand Kansas vs Ozanam
36  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Pilibos
35  Jeremy Gutovitz, HBHA-Kansas vs Midland
35  Ezra Stern, Derech Hatorah vs Magen Avraham
35  Jeremy Gutovitz, HBHA Kansas vs Shawnee Mission
34  Jeremy Zborowski, North Shore vs Rambam
34  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Lutheran
34  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Hillcrest Christian
33  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Thomas Jefferson
33  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Lucas Christian
33  Nathaniel Lieberman, Valley Torah vs Discovery
33  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Rio Hondo Prep
33  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Celina
33  Zach Yoshor, Beren Houston vs Alpha Omega
33  Eli Osdoba, Cooper Memphis vs Emanuel Methodist
33  Jake Rose, HBHA Kansas vs Shawnee Mission
33  Ari Drazin, HA Montreal vs Columbus Torah Academy
32  Jeremy Zborowski, North Shore vs New Community Jewish
32  Danny Abramowitz, HA Miami vs Greater Miami
32  Zach Yoshor, Beren Houston vs Covenant Christian
32  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Commerce
32  Zach Yoshor, Houston vs Yavneh Dallas
31  Jeremy Gutovitz, HBHA Kansas vs Midland
31  Jake Newlander, Chicagoland vs Fasman
30  Isaac Mirwis, Beren vs Yavneh Dallas
30  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Viewpoint
30  Jake Rose, HBHA-Kansas vs Ozanam
30  Braden Katzman, Kehillah Jewish vs Pacific Collegiate
30  Edan Evanhaim, New Jewish Community vs New Roads
30  Yisroel Solomon, YULA vs Pacifica Christian
30  Edan Evanhaim, New Community Jewish vs San Gabriel
30  Eli Osdoba, Cooper Memphis vs MJCC Bucs
30  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Santa Clarita
30  Nathaniel Goetz, Emery Weiner vs Lutheran
30  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Santa Clarita Christian
30  Nathaniel Goetz, Emery/Weiner vs Second Baptist
30  Joseph Ammar, Hillel Miami vs Fuch Mizrachi
29  Adam Eisenberg, HA Miami vs HA Washington
29  Eli Osdoba, Cooper Memphis vs Prayer Warriors
29  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Thomas Jefferson
29  Jake Newlander, Chicagoland Jewish vs St. Benedict
29  Zach Ashkenazi, Hillel-NJ vs Frisch
29  Zach Yoshor, Beren Houston vs YES North Central
29  Zach Yoshor, Beren Houston vs YES Southwest
29  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Valley Torah
29  Edan Evanhaim, New Community Jewish vs AGBU Pasadena
29  Yehuda Ecklove, Or Chaim Toronto vs Etienne Brule
29  Daniel Macks, Ida Crown vs Hinsdale
29  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Viewpoint
28  Eli Osdoba, Cooper  Memphis vs Macon Road Baptis
28  Jared Stavsky, Columbus TA vs Mount Vernon
28  Nathaniel Goetz, Emer/Weiner vs Sanchez
28  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Lennox
28  Morris Dweck, Magen David vs Flatbush
28  Braden Katzman, Kehillah Jewish vs East Palo Alto
28  Yisroel Solomon, YULA vs Viewpoint
28  Jared Stavsky, Columbus TA vs Veritas
28  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs HSAA
28  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Texoma Christian
28  Jack Gindi, YULA vs Providence
28  JJ Friedman, Milken vs Pacifica Christian
27  Daniel Macks, Ida Crown vs Frisch
27  Adam Laredo, HA Montral vs Beurling
27  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Sunset
27  Jared Stavsky, Columbus TA vs Madison Christian
27  Joseph Ammar, Hillel Miami vs Mast Academy
27  Josh Sider, Frankel Jewish Academy vs Pontiac
27  Shaya Weiss, JEC vs Frisch
27  Jack Gindi, YULA vs Viewpoint
27  Eli Osdoba, Cooper Memphis vs Hope Presbyterian
27  Jeremy Gutovitz, Hyman Brand HA Kansas vs Tri City Christian
27  Jake Rose, HBHA Kansas vs Northeast
27  Aaron Polster, Columbus TA vs TABC
26  Ari Mitnick, MTA vs Magen Avraham
26  Micah Getzug, New Community Jewish vs Westchester
26  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Hyman Brand HA Kansas
26  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Beren
26  Eli Osdoba, Cooper Memphis vs MJCC
26  Jeremy Zborwoski, North Shore vs HAFTR
26  Nate Williams, Weber-Atlanta vs Griffin Christian
26  Jack Gindi, YULA vs Viewpoint
26  Jeremy Gutovitz, HBHA Kansas vs Ozanam
26  Edan Evanhaim, New Jew vs Faith Baptist
26  Josh Teller, Or Chaim Toronto vs Neil MnNeil
26  Jeremy Zborowski, North Shore vs DRS
26  Nathaniel Goetz, Emery Weiner vs Lagos Prep
26  Isaac Schechter, HA Miami vs Center of Life
26  Josh Teller, Or Chaim Toronto vs Brebeuf
26  Anthony Gumberg, JCHS San Fran vs San Francisco Christian
26  Nathaniel Goetz, Emery/Weiner vs Fort Bend
26  Zach Yoshor, Beren Houston vs NE Christian
26  Edan Evanhaim, New Community Jewish vs Hillcrest Christian
26  Braden Katzman, Kehillah Jewish vs San Francisco Christian
26  Jared Stavsky, Columbus TA vs Veritas
26  Jeremy Zborowski, North Shore HA vs Rambam
26  Mitch Kohananoo, Fasman vs Hinsdale
26  Joseph Ammar, Hillel Miami vs Mater Lakes
26  Eli Osdoba, Cooper Memphis vs NEACHE
26  Avidan Halivni, Chicagoland Jewish vs Christ the King
26  Isaac Mirwis, Beren Houston vs Southwest Christian
26  Yisroel Solomon, YULA vs Calvary Chpeal
26  Dani Strauss, HA Washington vs Covenant Life
26  Aaron Polster, Columbus TA vs HA Montreal
25  Nathaniel Goetz, Emery Weiner vs Cypress Christian
25  Joseph Ammar, Hillel Miami vs Frsch
25  JJ Donner, Rambam vs North Shore
25  Isaac Mirwis, Beren vs Hyman Brand
25  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Lutheran
25  Josh Teller, Or Chaim Toronto vs Mary Ward
25  Edan Evanhaim, New Community Jewish vs Pilgrim
25  Jordan Prescott, Yavneh Dallas vs Avalon
25  Ezra Stern, Derech HaTorah vs Flatbush
25  Edan Evanhaim, New Jew vs Villanova Prep
25  Ethan Solomon, Yeshiva Atlanta vs Tallulah Falls
25  Nathaniel Goetz, Emery/Weiner vs Lutheran South
25  Jack Gindi, YULA vs Glendale Adventist
25  Danny Kravitz, Jewish Day School vs Covenant Life
25   Jack Gindi, YULA vs New Community Jewish
25  Ari Drazin, HA Montreal vs Royal Vale
25  Danny Abramowitz, HA Miami vs DRS Charter
25  Braden Katzman, Kehillah Jewish vs Alma Heights Christian
25  Ryan Marchetti, San Diego Jewish Academy vs Calvin Christian
25  Eli Osdoba, Cooper Memphis vs Westminster
25  Corey Pedowitz, Donna Kleim JA vs FAU High
25  Zach Yoshor, Beren Houston vs Austin Hill
25  Eli Osdoba, Cooper Memphis vs JEC